IHO Result Junior


INTERNATIONAL HEALTH OLYMPIAD FINAL LEVEL RESULT

JUNIOR CATEGORY

Reg No Name Class School Category Written Round A/V Round TOTAL SCORE
IHOJR017 Anupam Bimal 7 St.Paul’s Convent English Higher Secondary School Junior 109 1.5 110.5
IHOJR001 Adithyan V S 7 Sabarigiri Senior Secondary School, Punaloor Junior 82.5 11 93.5
IHOJR007 Adithyan Puthupura 7 Paramekkavu Vidya Mandir Junior 76.5 11 87.5
IHOJR053 Pratyush Kumar Chakra 7 DAV Public School, Pokhariput Junior 82.25 5 87.25
IHOJR038 Hrudayesh R Krishnan 7 St Thomas HSS, Trivandrum Junior 76.75 10 86.75
IHOJR025 Bestin Blaise 7 Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara Junior 66.75 8 74.75
IHOJR029 Gauri Santhosh 7 The Choice School, Tripunithura Junior 66.25 6 72.25
IHOJR013 Amal Sankar S 7 Hari Sri Vidya Nidhi, Thrissur Junior 63.75 6 69.75
IHOJR005 Adith P.M 7 Lions School Palakkad Junior 60.25 8 68.25
IHOJR026 Devender Reddy Annapa Reddy 7 Sri Chaitanya High School, S.R.Nagar Junior 62.5 5 67.5
IHOJR041 Kavya K.R 7 Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara Junior 62 4 66
IHOJR022 Athulraj p 7 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan , Irinjalakuda Junior 63.5 1.5 65
IHOJR015 Anagh P 7 Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara Junior 57.5 3 60.5
IHOJR040 K.R.Pranav Sabharish 7 Devamatha CMI Public Schol, Thrissur Junior 59.25 1 60.25
IHOJR006 Adithyan E 7 Paramekkavu Vidya Mandir Junior 50 9 59
IHOJR067 Sukanya Bhowmik 7 Rabindranath World School Junior 56.25 2 58.25
IHOJR068 Theertha Krishnan 7 Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara Junior 53.25 2 55.25
IHOJR048 Mohammed Ameen 5 Shining Star International School, Abudhabi Junior 47.5 3.5 51
IHOJR012 Alfred Jaison 7 Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara Junior 45 5 50
IHOJR009 Adwaith Madhavan 6 Infant Jesus Public School, N.Paravur Junior 48 1 49
IHOJR011 Aileen Grace Thomas 6 Savio English School, Pathanamthitta Junior 47 2 49
IHOJR014 Amina Fiza T A 7 Christava Mahilalayam Public School Junior 47 2 49
IHOJR018 Aravind K.P 7 Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara Junior 45 4 49
IHOJR037 Hrithik M Santhosh 6 St. Michels Anglo Indian Higher Secondary School Junior 41.75 5 46.75
IHOJR063 Sivani P 6 Paramekkavu Vidya Mandir Junior 43.75 2 45.75
IHOJR030 Gouri P 7 Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara Junior 41.75 2 43.75
IHOJR054 Prithvi Warrier 6 Navy Children School, Kochi Junior 41.25 1 42.25
IHOJR046 Michael Robinson P 5 St.Augustine HSS, Kuttanellur Junior 40.75 1 41.75
IHOJR049 Neeraj S 6 Lakeford School, Kollam Junior 34.5 6 40.5
IHOJR047 Mohammed Aariz 5 St. Joseph Central, Mysore Junior 38.75 1.5 40.25
IHOJR002 Abin Tony 7 St Joseph’s English Meedium School Junior 35 1.5 36.5
IHOJR064 Sreehari Vinod 7 Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara Junior 32.5 2 34.5
IHOJR066 Sreenidhi S Kamath 6 Greets Public School Junior 31.25 1.5 32.75
IHOJR020 Asina Simon 7 Jawahar Central School kanjiramkulam Junior 31.25 0 31.25
IHOJR028 Febin John 6 Marymatha ICSE School, Pudukad Junior 27.5 2.5 30
IHOJR058 S. Shrinivasan 6 Paramekavu Vidya Mandhir Junior 28.75 1 29.75
IHOJR034 Hiba Fathima 7 Al-Islah English School, Kechery Junior 28 1 29
IHOJR035 Hridhya Suresh 7 St.Anton Vidyapeedom  Junior 25 3 28
IHOJR031 Haneena Binith Umer 7 Al-Islah English School, Kechery Junior 25.75 2 27.75
IHOJR004 Adith P Jayan 6 BVP School, Adat Junior 26.25 0 26.25
IHOJR056 Rishi Anand Nambair 7 Gear Innovative International School Junior 23.75 1 24.75
IHOJR039 Jamshith Jamal 7 Thrithallur UP School Junior 18 0 18
IHOJR016 Anjana V.J 6 St.Anton Vidyapeedom  Junior 17.5 0 17.5
IHOJR010 Afeefa Rahman 7 Al aqsa public school kathikode Junior 11.25 1 12.25
IHOJR021 Aswathy N.B 6 St.Anton Vidyapeedom  Junior 11.25 1 12.25
IHOJR003 Adarsh Satheesan 5 BVP School, Adat Junior 5.25 1 6.25